Divisions

Circuit Civil
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
AA Gregory M. Keyser (561) 355-1873 Kristin Colbath CAD-DivisionAA@pbcgov.org
AD Jaimie Goodman (561) 355-1523 Maria Collins CAD-DivisionAD@pbcgov.org
AE Bradley Harper (561) 355-1980 Kelly Hughee CAD-DivisionAE@pbcgov.org
AF Carolyn Bell (561) 355-1950 Breanne Perry CAD-DivisionAF@pbcgov.org
AG Luis Delgado (561) 355-3845 Lesley Restivo CAD-DivisionAG@pbcgov.org
AH Reid P. Scott II (561) 355-1507 Melissa Williams CAD-DivisionAH@pbcgov.org
AI G. Joseph Curley (561) 355-7848 Lucille Kilgallon CAD-DivisionAI@pbcgov.org
AJ Maxine Cheesman (561) 355-7552 Monique Harris CAD-DivisionAJ@pbcgov.org
AK James Sherman (561) 355-1958 Donna Francis CAD-DivisionAK@pbcgov.org
AN Scott Ryan Kerner (561) 355-1535 Cheyenne Grace CAD-DivisionAN@pbcgov.org
AO James Nutt (Administrative Judge) (561) 355-2956 Meliette Noonan (Millie) CAD-DivisionAO@pbcgov.org
Circuit Criminal
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
R Caroline Shepherd (561) 355-3116 Dominique Jones CAD-DivisionR@pbcgov.org
S Daliah H. Weiss (Administrative Judge) (561) 355-1120 Nicholas Smith CAD-DivisionS@pbcgov.org
T/KK2/KD/CHJD Donald W. Hafele (561) 688-4599 Denise Van Vooren CAD-DivisionKK2@pbcgov.org
U Cymonie S. Rowe (561) 355-1745 Sarah Lamberson CAD-DivisionU@pbcgov.org
V Howard Coates, Jr. (561) 355-3730 Kenthia White CAD-DivisionV@pbcgov.org
W Jeffrey Dana Gillen (561) 355-6386 Stefanie Lee CAD-DivisionW@pbcgov.org
X Scott Suskauer (561) 355-3801 Britt McCarthy CAD-DivisionX@pbcgov.org
Y Sara Alijewicz (561) 996-4841 Isabel Pereira
Z Sarah Willis (561) 355-7847 Bridget Schloss CAD-DivisionZ@pbcgov.org
County Civil
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
RA Sara Alijewicz (561) 996-4841 Isabel Pereira CAD-DivisionRA@pbcgov.org
RB Danielle Sherriff (561) 355-1197 Dionne Sybblis CAD-DivisionRB@pbcgov.org
RD Reginald Corlew (561) 274-1425 Connie Dawson CAD-DivisionRD@pbcgov.org
RE/WD Sarah L. Shullman (Administrative Judge) (561) 355-7829 Kelly Conte CAD-DivisionRE@pbcgov.org
RF Senior Judge (561) 355-1149 CAD-DivisionRF@pbcgov.org
RH Debra Moses Stephens (561) 624-6689 Crystal O. Waite CAD-DivisionRH@pbcgov.org
RJ Stephanie F. Tew (561) 355-7845 Lori Valuntas CAD-DivisionRJ@pbcgov.org
RL Edward A. Garrison (561) 355-7891 Jennifer Bernier CAD-DivisionRL@pbcgov.org
RS Ori Silver (561) 330-1787 Shakeria Hamilton-Knowles CAD-DivisionRS@pbcgov.org
County Criminal
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
B Marni Bryson (561) 355-1504 Nicole Tinari CAD-DivisionB@pbcgov.org
BG/WI Sara Alijewicz (561) 996-4841 Isabel Pereira CAD-DivisionBG@pbcgov.org
C August Bonavita (561) 355-2330 Carey Helmes CAD-DivisionC@pbcgov.org
D/DR Paul A. Damico (561) 330-1783 Marie Murphy CAD-DivisionD@pbcgov.org
E Robert Panse (561) 355-6158 Camille Doran CAD-DivisionE@pbcgov.org
KK1 Ted Booras (561) 688-4600 Eyder Orozco CAD-DivisionKK1@pbcgov.org
L April Bristow (561) 355-1985 Sabrina Valdez CAD-DivisionL@pbcgov.org
M Ashley Zuckerman (Administrative Judge) (561) 355-6050 Audrie Leo CAD-DivisionM@pbcgov.org
NC/H Debra Moses Stephens (561) 624-6689 Crystal O. Waite CAD-DivisionNC@pbcgov.org
P Frank S. Castor (561) 355-7885 Diana Grant CAD-DivisionP@pbcgov.org
T2 April Bristow (561) 355-1985 Sabrina Valdez
Domestic Violence
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
DV/TD Lauren Burke (561) 355-3423 Tanisha Shambo CAD-divisionDVTD@pbcgov.org
Family
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
FA Darren Shull (561) 355-2768 Steffany Kinderman Coneo CAD-DivisionFA@pbcgov.org
FC Caryn Siperstein (561) 355-3028 Violeta Woxberg CAD-DivisionFC@pbcgov.org
FH Dina Keever-Agrama (Administrative Judge) (561) 694-7420 Johnna Hochella CAD-DivisionFH@pbcgov.org
FI Karen M. Miller (561) 624-6687 Dani Arcos CAD-DivisionFI@pbcgov.org
FJ Cheryl A. Caracuzzo (561) 624-6559 Courtney Pruzan CAD-DivisionFJ@pbcgov.org
FW/FW2 Sara Alijewicz (561) 996-4841 Isabel Pereira CAD-DivisionFW@pbcgov.org
FX James Martz (561) 330-1785 Christina Marrasquin CAD-DivisionFX@pbcgov.org
FY Laura C. Burkhart (561) 274-1452 Sherrie Norton CAD-DivisionFY@pbcgov.org
FZ Rosemarie Scher (561) 274-1420 Marianna Contreras CAD-DivisionFZ@pbcgov.org
Juvenile
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
JA Lisa S. Small (561) 355-7916 Amy Tracy
JK John J. Parnofiello (561) 355-1908 Lily Vallee CAD-DivisionJK@pbcgov.org
JL Kirk C. Volker (561) 355-4410 Lorainne Ramcharran CAD-DivisionJL@pbcgov.org
JM Lisa S. Small (561) 355-7916 Amy Tracy
JO Kathleen J. Kroll (Administrative Judge) (561) 355-4378 Rebecca Ricker CAD-DivisionJO@pbcgov.org
JS Melanie Dale Surber (561) 274-1455 William Rivera CAD-DivisionJS@pbcgov.org
Probate
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
IA Samantha Schosberg Feuer (561) 355-3518 Marsha McClendon CAD-DivisionIA@pbcgov.org
IZ Charles E. Burton (Administrative Judge) (561) 330-1723 Mary Beardsley CAD-DivisionIZ@pbcgov.org
Trial Division
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
TD Sherri L. Collins (561) 355-7881 Sandra Becerra CAD-DivisionTD@pbcgov.org
Veterans
Division Judge Phone Judicial Assistant Email
VA Ted Booras (561) 688-4600 Eyder Orozco CAD-DivisionVA@pbcgov.org