Judicial Directory

Fifteenth Judicial Circuit of Florida

Hon. Krista Marx, Chief Judge
Amy Tracy, Judicial Assistant (561) 355-7814

Main Courthouse
205 North Dixie Highway, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Main Line: (561) 355-2431

Download a PDF of the directory.

Welcome to our Judicial Directory. This page includes judges, magistrates and the managers of our programs and services. You may search by position or by LAST name.

Judge
Name Divisions / Programs Courthouse Crt/ Hring Room Assistant Phone Number Room Number
Edward L. Artau AF Main Judicial Complex 9D Andrea Morris (561) 355-6050 9.1215
Thomas Barkdull III AD Main Judicial Complex 11B Lucille Kilgallon (561) 355-1523 11.1204
Peter D. Blanc AB Main Judicial Complex 11A Stefanie Lee (561) 355-1721 11.1208
August Bonavita P Main Judicial Complex 4D Audrie Leo (561) 355-7881 4.2606
Ted Booras RB, VA Main Judicial Complex 6M Eyder Orozco (561) 355-7885 6.2204
Sandra Bosso-Pardo RH, NC/H North County Courthouse 1 Torina Jenkins-Edwards (561) 624-6689 1407
Catherine Brunson FD Main Judicial Complex 6C Susan Campbell (561) 355-2595 6.1207
Marni Bryson E Main Judicial Complex 9G Nicole Tinari (561) 355-6158 9.2204
Charles Burton S Main Judicial Complex 10G Mary Beardsley (561) 355-3730 10.2208
Cheryl A. Caracuzzo Z Main Judicial Complex 9E Stephanie King (561) 355-7847 9.2212
Frank S. Castor RF/WD Main Judicial Complex 6L Marilyn Greathouse (561) 355-1985 6.2205
Howard Coates, Jr. FY, IX South County Courthouse 2 Kelli-Renee Williams (561) 274-1452 2E-115
Jeffrey Colbath R Main Judicial Complex 10F Diana Grant (561) 355-7845 10.2214
Sherri L. Collins RJ Main Judicial Complex 6B Sandra Becerra (561) 355-1149 6.1204
Reginald Corlew RD South County Courthouse 6 Marianna Contreras (561) 274-1425 2W-168
Sheree Davis Cunningham C Main Judicial Complex 9F Carla Glover (561) 355-2330 9.2210
Paul A. Damico D/DR South County Courthouse 1 Marie Murphy (561) 330-1783 2E-111
Luis Delgado JS South County Courthouse 4 Lesley Restivo (561) 274-1564 2W-115
Mark Eissey M Main Judicial Complex 9B Donna Holden (561) 355-7573 9.1208
Peter M. Evans FW, RA, BG/WI/Y West County Courthouse 1 & 2 Maryann Yarosz (561) 996-4841
Samantha Schosberg Feuer X Main Judicial Complex 11E Saiidia Johnson (561) 355-1610 11.2214
David E. French AJ Main Judicial Complex 11D Kelly Squire (561) 355-7570 11.1215
Edward A. Garrison AK, TD, FA Main Judicial Complex 6K Jennifer Bernier (561) 355-7891 6.2207
Jeffrey Dana Gillen AE Main Judicial Complex 9A Mary Ellis (561) 355-6386 9.1204
Jaimie Goodman FX, IY South County Courthouse 5 Maria Vasil (561) 330-1785 2W-170
Donald W. Hafele AG Main Judicial Complex 10C Denise Van Vooren (561) 355-6533 10.1216
Leonard Hanser B Main Judicial Complex 2E William Rivera (561) 355-1504 2.2608
Bradley Harper L Main Judicial Complex 9H Yashica Morris (561) 355-1958 9.2203
Laura Johnson U Main Judicial Complex 11G Erin Borden (561) 355-7702 11.2208
John S. Kastrenakes V Main Judicial Complex 11H Nancy Brody (561) 355-7876 11.2204